Corgeno 15/6/08 ... ecco i risultati!
|
Tipo Gara |
Spe. |
Cat. |
mf |
Pos. |
Composizione Equipaggio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
regionale | 2x | rag | m | 1 | Gelosia Attilio - Nikaj Marsel |
regionale | 4- | rag | f | 1 | Scaccabarozzi Alice - Beare Anna - Ermoli Sara - Lamberti Corinna |
regionale | 1x | u23 | f | 1 | Bertolasi Sara |
regionale | 4x | sen | f | 1 | Binda Eleonora - Rainero Noemi - Vanoli Claudia - Demma Victoria |
regionale | 2x | u23 | f | 1 | Bertolasi Sara - Binda Eleonora |
regionale | 4- | rag | m | 1 | Ciotti Marco - Di Ronco Andrea - Paradiso Andrea - Nikaj Marsel |
regionale | 4+ | rag | m | 1 | Marchi Ulderico - Rastelli Luca - Gamberoni Riccardo - Crugnola Marco - De Cherubini Marco (Tim) |
regionale | 2- | pl | m | 1 | Gaeta Gianmarco - Pieri Tommaso |
regionale | 1x | sen | m | 1 | Lupini Andrea |
regionale | 1x | eso | m | 1 | Zucchelli Davide |
regionale | 2- | sen | f | 1 | Galmarini Valentina - Mai Erika |
regionale | 2- | rag | f | 1 | Lamberti Corinna - Scaccabarozzi Alice |
regionale | 8+ | sen | m | 2 | Pieri Tommaso - Gaeta Gianmarco - Maremmi Stefano - Minazzi Stefano - Manfroni Giacomo - Lamberti Lamberto - Anzi Pietro - Indelicato Salvatore - De Cherubini Marco (Tim) |
regionale | 4+ | jun | m | 2 | Maremmi Stefano - Lamberti Lamberto - Manfroni Giacomo - Gelosia Attilio - De Cherubini Marco (Tim) |
regionale | 2- | rag | f | 2 | Ermoli Sara - Lauriello Michela |
regionale | 8+ | rag | m | 2 | Crugnola Marco - Gamberoni Riccardo - Giacomini Andrea - Paradiso Andrea - Tagnochetti Federico - Orlandini Maarten - Di Ronco Andrea - Ciotti Marco - De Cherubini Marco (Tim) |
regionale | 2- | sen | m | 3 | Anzi Pietro - Indelicato Salvatore |
regionale | 2x | u23 | f | 3 | Cappelletto Federica - Vanoli Claudia |
regionale | 4- | sen | m | 3 | Prina Andrea - Galetta Fabrizio - Caprioli Paolo - Sartori Juri |
regionale | 2x | jun | f | 5 | Demma Victoria - Rainero Noemi |
regionale | 2- | sen | f | 5 | Galetta Fabrizio - Minazzi Stefano |
regionale | 1x | jun | f | 5 | Piccinelli Stefania |
regionale | 2x | rag | m | 6 | Malnati Simone - Cerrano Alessandro |
regionale | 1x | jun | m | 7 | Rovera Massimiliano |
Tipo medaglia |
Numero |
Percentuale |
Medaglie d'oro |
12 di 24 | 50 % |
Medaglie d'argento |
4 di 24 | 16.6 % |
Medaglie di bronzo |
3 di 24 | 12.5 % |