Classifica Societaria Allievi-Cadetti Stagione: 2018

Indietro |

PosAtleta Pisa
28/1/18
nazionale fondo
Torino
11/2/18
nazionale fondo
Genova
25/3/18
meeting naz. giovanile
Eupilio
29/4/18
reg. all - cad - mas
Gavirate
13/5/18
meeting naz. giovanile
Gavirate
14/5/18
meeting naz. giovanile
Monate
10/6/18
reg. all - cad - mas
Varese
24/6/18
reg. all - cad - mas
Varese
8/7/18
fes. giovani
Totale:
             
1Bottinelli Alessandro1112691212222065178
2Pappalardo Giacomo1411281114129961169
3Bertino Luca141128712127961161
4Santini Federico012691212222253157
5Fanchi Lorenzo00369141163048154
6Bulgheroni Greta152871412181739141
7Talaia Alessandro111260121281159140
8Pedroli Nicole15287147181639135
9Mulas Luca012201111191948131
10Ossola Lorenzo0018912128961129
11Maroni Mathias00269141191148128
12Pavesi Guglielmo00216129171830113
13Gibbs Leonardo01236712171624106
14Cinquantini Tommaso0023914991128103
15Cornelli Elisa05187012584297
16Di Dio Ludovico00168148693394
17Molinari Nikita002191411003994
18Maineri Cristian00269009113994
19Marcheselli Rebecca00236119772992
20Imperatori Matteo012051195152490
21Alongi Anna0018880584289
22Lazhar No00217116063485
23Celin Giacomo00215146792284
24Lucchina Rachele00128129672983
25Pedoja Emma00206796132182
26Lancellotti Luca0017014119111779
27Bergamaschi Davide00170095163077
28Isella Edoardo00160784162374
29Mondora Eleonora0017756503474
30Ghersi Jack00180146602872
31Cifani Riccardo00160784132371
32Avanti Mattia0018607682469
33Lenderking Barnabe000076804869
34Bulgheroni Gaia0020809702165
35Patricolo Manlio0017079402764
36Marchesin Pietro Edoardo0007120772962
37Krajewski Sean0016000682757
38Carcano Lorenzo009590561953
39Dellacasa Tobia0015067461553
40Bollentini Sebastian0017058451453
41Osterwold Maverick0017060561650
42Sandrini Gabriele000677461343
43Orezzi Gabriele000666461543
44Longhi Lorenzo001650765039
45Nieddu Alessandro000050542236
46Aguzzi Simone008000481535
47Bonicalzi Marco0016000001531
48Castellano Gabriele000000062430
49Marocco Mattia000000042024
50Bulgheroni Leone000000061824
51Pistoletti Giacomo000075001123
52Spada Alessandro000000002323
53Pevarello Elia00000079521
54Bonicalzi Matteo001600000521
55Garbuio Yuri00800840020
56Rustici Sami000000001717
57Bergamin Giulia00088000016
58Di Gioia Davide000000001616
59Vinci Alexander000000041216
60Cancian Matilda00000006915
61Ballerio Davide00000004610
62Solinas Pietro0000005409
63Corridori Massimiliano0005000005
64Memmola Cloe0000004004
...elaborazione dati by guidoeffe...