Classifica Societaria Allievi-Cadetti Stagione: 2012

Indietro |

PosAtleta Pisa
22/1/12
c. it. fondo
Torino
12/2/12
c. it. fondo
Monate
18/3/12
reg. all - cad - mas
Gavirate
29/4/12
reg. all - cad - mas
Candia
12/5/12
naz. all - cad - mas
San Miniato
10/6/12
naz. all - cad - mas
Corgeno
1/7/12
reg. all - cad - mas
Corgeno
8/7/12
fes. giovani
Varese
7/10/12
naz. all - cad - mas
Varese
4/11/12
c. it. fondo
S. Giorgio di Nogaro
25/11/12
c. it. fondo
Totale:
               
1Sessa Matteo1102219142603911119162
2Cipolat Federico1102219142603411119157
3Parenzan Luca110171412240278119133
4Bartalesi Nicoletta0022914281139000123
5Mazzoleni Filippo009711149441450113
6ViganÚ Luca11017141200288119110
7Orlandini Willem00111114140391400103
8Smania Federica00951226022147095
9Salemi Lorenzo0090014944145095
10Bosetti Christian00991124029110093
11Codato Giovanni009571493485091
12Santopolo Sara0088121402997087
13Gorri Giulia00901411029140077
14Spreafico Vittorio0087121102790074
15Pili Lorenzo0099110028115073
16Castellano Lara008082402800068
17Mai Alessandra0080714028110068
18Prina Gaia0088120027110066
19Mai Rebecca0070014029140064
20Colombo Benedetta007708011147054
21Pagliaro Giacomo0085110019011054
22Cottini Paolo003712002460052
23Maroni Nicolas00660003900051
24Fratini Marzia00476002507049
25Palla Rebecca00467002700044
26Widjojoatmadjo Triston00030093100043
27Fant Giulio000780017110043
28Zoppini Riccardo00087001960040
29Cerri Andrea00560052000036
30Colatore Lisa00700001990035
31Rossi Pietro00680801100033
32Trognacara Tommaso00060052200033
33Persenico Francesco00660002100033
34Trentini Claudio00650002100032
35Gorri Alessandro00079150000031
36Braut Virginia00400002700031
37Chinellato Simone00050002600031
38Weiss Thomas00800002200030
39Valeretto Riccardo00540001800027
40Nieman Maarten00050002000025
41Biolghini Cesare00000081700025
42Raschetti Lorenzo00000081600024
43Ghellere Cristian00000071700024
44Besana Paolo00000071600023
45Gaglione Marco00500001800023
46Bisaccia Mattia00000041800022
47Frascarolo Luca00000061500021
48Tavelli Dario00000041700021
49Bonesso Sofia00400001700021
50Cerri Elena00000061500021
51Tortonese Sebastiano00000051500020
52Corradini Jacopo00000041500019
53Nogara Giovanni00000001600016
54Roschi Jonathan00000001500015
55Vinci Nikolas0000004700011
56Weiss Nicholas000000070007
57Redaelli Virginia007000000007
58Wories Jort000600000006
59Wories Koen000500000005
60Zamparini Simone000000400004
61Bianchi Luca004000000004
62Uslenghi Simone000400000004
63Porta Federico003000000003
64Cioffi Giorgia000000000000
65Orlandini Anneke000000000000
66Cioffi Giorgia000000000000
...elaborazione dati by guidoeffe...