Classifica Societaria Allievi-Cadetti Stagione: 2011

Indietro |

PosAtleta Varese
21/11/10
c. it. fondo
Roma
9/1/11
c. it. fondo
Pisa
23/1/11
c. it. fondo
Torino
13/2/11
c. it. fondo
S. Giorgio di Nogaro
27/2/11
c. it. fondo
Monate
20/3/11
reg. all - cad - mas
Varese
10/4/11
naz. all - cad - mas
Genova
15/5/11
naz. all - cad - mas
Corgeno
26/6/11
reg. all - cad - mas
Ravenna
3/7/11
fes. giovani
Corgeno
11/9/11
c. lom. tutte
Eupilio
16/10/11
reg. all - cad - mas
S. Giorgio di Nogaro
30/10/11
c. it. fondo
Varese
20/11/11
c. it. fondo
Totale:
                  
1Pagliaro Giovanni00000172627931119012142
2Spreafico Matteo00000172627831117012139
3Sessa Matteo000008252672510701109
4Tallarico Giorgio0000015192572307012108
5Santopolo Sara0000081327927090093
6Cipolat Federico0000082526726000193
7Gorri Giulia0000081327730080093
8Tessitore Samuele0000052025721770092
9ViganÚ Luca0000062326721080192
10Smania Federica0000081324928090091
11Parenzan Luca0000022226723070188
12Mazzoleni Filippo0000072014831070087
13Bucci Nicola0000028205209701283
14Cioffi Giorgia000008270914960073
15Weiss Nicholas000006180826000058
16Bosetti Christian0000021122021000056
17Gorri Alessandro0000021010720040053
18Castellano Lara000003160522060052
19Panepinto Giulia000000010422960051
20Bartalesi Nicoletta00000800934000051
21Maifredi Sebastiano000002720319000051
22Palla Rebecca000003170511060042
23Fratini Marzia000000160520000041
24Bonesso Sofia00000200424080038
25Pili Lorenzo00000000622080036
26Cremona Edoardo00000000332000035
27Codato Giovanni00000000827000035
28Pagliaro Giacomo00000000720070034
29Trentini Claudio00000000622050033
30Steffens Philipp000000140018000032
31Rossi Pietro00000000524000029
32Togni Nicola000001212000000024
33Cremona Gabriele00000000814000022
34Canova Matteo00000000021000021
35Braghin Giacomo00000300018000021
36Galleani Riccardo00000000317000020
37Braut Virginia00000316000000019
38Redaelli Pietro00000000316000019
39Bollati Federico00000000017000017
40Ogliosi Edoardo00000000016000016
41Guglielmi Michele00000010000000010
42Mai Rebecca000000000002002
...elaborazione dati by guidoeffe...