Classifica Societaria Allievi-Cadetti Stagione: 2010

Indietro |

PosAtleta Varese
22/11/09
c. it. fondo
Torino
14/2/10
c. it. fondo
Monate
28/3/10
reg. all - cad - mas
Milano
18/4/10
naz. all - cad - mas
Milano
25/4/10
reg. all - cad - mas
Corgeno
6/6/10
naz. all - cad - mas
Piediluco
4/7/10
fes. giovani
Corgeno
31/10/10
reg. tutte
Totale:
            
1D'Oria Marco100824824300104
2Pagliaro Giovanni100619925340103
3Guglielmo Oliviero10072162328095
4Bartalesi Nicoletta0002802834090
5Sessa Matteo0072502528085
6Cipolat Federico0072502527084
7Orlandini Anneke0002292426081
8Lamberti Olimpia0882271224081
9Fregonese Morgana0861172424080
10Cioffi Giorgia0061182427076
11Bertone Jacopo0081102431074
12Spreafico Matteo0071302627073
13Mazzoleni Filippo0001102428063
14Tallarico Giorgio0071102023061
15Panepinto Giulia00080919036
16Togni Nicola00025700032
17Trezzi Davide00600022028
18Weiss Nicholas00500021026
19ViganÚ Luca00000024024
20Guglielmi Michele00000023023
21Palla Rebecca00000021021
22Braut Virginia00000020020
23Canova Matteo00000020020
24Tondelli Nicole00000019019
25Cassetta Giulia00000017017
26Armocida Pietro00000017017
27Corvi Pietro002000002
...elaborazione dati by guidoeffe...