Classifica Societaria Allievi-Cadetti Stagione: 2008

Indietro |

PosAtleta Varese
25/11/07
c. it. fondo
Roma
9/12/07
c. it. fondo
Torino
10/2/08
c. it. fondo
Sabaudia
24/2/08
c. it. fondo
Viverone
9/3/08
c. it. fondo
Gavirate
6/4/08
reg. all - cad - mas
Milano
19/4/08
naz. all - cad - mas
Monate
4/5/08
reg. all - cad - mas
Genova
18/5/08
naz. all - cad - mas
San Miniato
8/6/08
naz. all - cad - mas
Eupilio
22/6/08
reg. all - cad - mas
Corgeno
6/7/08
fes. giovani
Totale:
                
1Giacomini Marco207008231626281431155
2Bertone Lorenzo2000882792727834150
3Salvatoni Costanza0000092892827834143
4Rossi Michele000005241427271528140
5Di Mauro Antonio2000092582726830135
6Petenatti Giacomo2000092582725829133
7Sessa Elena0000062382727931131
8Ponti Matteo20708423132323322128
9Granata Emanuele20708601326251228127
10Guglielmo Oliviero0000091482728734127
11Maccarelli Diego2000082462425828125
12Minazzi Simone20700023624241225123
13Gaeta Alessandro0000091492728030117
14Orlandini Anneke0000001491325931101
15Lamberti Corinna262613020009000094
16Lamberti Olimpia00000614002692782
17Genna Elide0000060402482668
18Santopolo Alice0000000502392865
19D'Oria Marco0000051160082656
20Tallarico Giorgio0000061150082454
21Benini Filippo0000051040052347
22Palma Alessandro0000041030082146
23Isella Davide0000051040052246
24Lozza Matteo0000041040002139
25Rio Giacomo000000930061937
26Rio Matilde000000000062026
27Pagliaro Giovanni000000125008025
28Pagano Enrico000000000061824
29De Cherubini Marco000000140000014
30Fanchi NicolÚ000000104000014
31Cadoni Emanuele000000104000014
32Togni Nicola00000000004913
33Vanoli Silvia20009000000011
34Lauriello Michela20009000000011
35Giacomini Andrea20008000000010
36Orlandini Maarten2020200000006
37Ottaviani Luigi2000200000004
38Malnati Simone0000040000004
39Failla Matteo0000000200002
40Gelosia Attilio0020000000002
41Lozza Arianna0000000000000
42Gamberoni Riccardo0000000000000
43Rastelli Luca0000000000000
44Paradiso Andrea0000000000000
45Marchi Ulderico0000000000000
46Tagnochetti Federico0000000000000
...elaborazione dati by guidoeffe...