Classifica Societaria Allievi-Cadetti Stagione: 2007

Indietro |

PosAtleta Varese
19/11/06
c. it. fondo
Roma
3/12/06
c. it. fondo
Pisa
14/1/07
c. it. fondo
Torino
11/2/07
c. it. fondo
Sabaudia
25/2/07
c. it. fondo
Eupilio
1/4/07
reg. all - cad - mas
Varese
29/4/07
naz. all - cad - mas
Genova
13/5/07
naz. all - cad - mas
Monate
27/5/07
reg. all - cad - mas
San Miniato
10/6/07
naz. all - cad - mas
Varese
24/6/07
reg. all - cad - mas
Piediluco
1/7/07
fes. giovani
Corgeno
15/9/07
naz. all - cad - mas
Totale:
                 
1Lamberti Corinna12131210137272472692813201
2Ermoli Sara12131210139282702692813200
3Lauriello Michela0131210139232642492613182
4Orlandini Maarten1008208284092572512174
5Paradiso Andrea100870826279259348171
6Ottaviani Luigi100870926149259318156
7Giacomini Andrea008709262492672612154
8Malnati Simone200709372292252510148
9Vanoli Silvia12012013914267092613141
10Marchi Ulderico1000209252392172212140
11Tagnochetti Federico000208272692272312136
12Guglielmo Oliviero000007132872883112134
13Giacomini Marco0000071124232482412133
14Bertone Lorenzo000007132892872412128
15Lamberti Olimpia000006132572492610120
16Ponti Matteo000007112372282212112
17Granata Emanuele000003112372182212107
18Minazzi Simone000004112372281912106
19Salvatoni Costanza00000814072793110106
20Di Mauro Antonio00000511226257218105
21Petenatti Giacomo0000071328707231297
22Gaeta Alessandro0000091314708301293
23Gamberoni Riccardo000008230907261285
24Orlandini Anneke00000402450725873
25Maccarelli Diego000006130724701269
26Crugnola Marco000000100607311266
27Sessa Elena00000510050727862
28Malagutti Andrea00000822040027061
29Lozza Matteo0000079060525860
30De Cherubini Marco00000019080019955
31Gabriele Davide00000819040019050
32Isella Davide00000510030522045
33D'Oria Marco00000000800221141
34Lozza Arianna00010020000020941
35Cadoni Emanuele0000038060617040
36Rastelli Luca00020000005221140
37Conti Solomon00000010000621037
38Menon Andrea0000000000320932
39Benini Filippo0000001309000830
40Torri Martina12130004000000029
41Fanchi NicolÚ000004806000927
42Marchi Valentina0000000000321024
43Lemoine Laura000005006050824
44Beatrice Simon0000000000019019
45Cattari Matilde000003900000012
46Bossi Luca000004800000012
47Lagostina Chiara0000001100000011
48Parravicini Davide0000001000000010
49Chemoli Dario0000001000000010
50Secco Gianluca00000000000099
51Croci Francesca00000000000088
52Gabriele Matteo00000000000000
53Omer William Michael00000000000000
...elaborazione dati by guidoeffe...